Cash Price
9,200,000 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - Apartment 153 M² Semi Finished
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2021Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
60,131 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6976517Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price9,200,000EGP
- Down payment1,380,000EGP
- Monthly installment108,611EGP/month
- Installment duration6 yrs
Listing Description
Amenities
- Security
- Elevator
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin